그래요 난 널 사랑해. ♥ 소원을 말해봐! ♥

wow
Henry//sad T_T
zyjean24
so i looked at my old posts.. and its been 2 years since my last one <_<

thats horrible.. T____T

i need to get more userpics too D:
like ukiss ones and chaos ones D:

damn i need to remember how to use lj ><

heyyy
Woo&lt;3
zyjean24

lol its been so long... but I wanna use this again ><

Posted via LiveJournal app for Android.

Tags:

^___^
Woo&lt;3
zyjean24

Lol I'm dying my hair today!!! Lol
For the first time ever...
It's going to be light brown :0

I'm scared!!!!!!!!!!!
Lolololol

And Mexico just scored a goal lolol
Sucks that Korea is out Now... :(


I have nothing else really to write about today so yeh.... Lol

Posted via LiveJournal.app.

Tags:

Yo yo yo wats up wats up
Woo&lt;3
zyjean24
idk what to do T_T  okay so like i really really like this guy.. well i think i do..
but he doesnt live near me.. ;_; i only met him.. once.. if you count me and unnie playing the wii at bestbuy and her making me turn around to look at him.. cause he was looking at the cameras..
OR when we walked by him he smiled at us *cough* 
its not like he'll remember this anyways -o-
it was in 2008 :( spring break :(
i wish unnie woulda known him before T_T its alright tho T_T

idk should i keep trying :(  ill prolly fail at it.. T_T since im failing already.. one of my friends told me i shouldnt be so negative...

but idk.. -o-

외톨이야~ 외톨이야~ ahaha i really like that song its addicting XD
i am currently trying to get on california time for school -o-
but yeah.. so i slept at 3 and woke up at 5 :D 
hopefully ill be able to sleep at 10 or 11 tonight.. -o-
so that at least i can sleep normally T_T cause i start school on tuesday ;_;
with my 6:30 class in the am~ T________________T
MONKEY IS TAKING ME TO THAT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

i need to go comment on my friends pages =/
too lazyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy T__________________________________T
this post will be non private i guess.. nothing really X___X in it XD lolol

WONBINNNN
Wonbin//sexy
zyjean24
JOIN OH NAMJA!!! its an international Oh Wonbin Forum!! <3 i know i have wonbin fans on here <3

Oh N A M J A


i dont feel like editing my post LMFAO XD <3

I was tagged by iheartftisland and she tagged me with wonbin oppa <3

1. Answer the questions with pictures of the person/character you were tagged with.
2. Tag five other people and provide them with a person/character.



1. Choose a picture of the funniest face on your person.

(credits xbinfied)
LOLOLOL idk when he pouts his lip he looks funny to meeeee xD <3

2. Choose a picture of your person eating


3. Choose a picture of your person with an animal.

that took forever tofind DDDDDDDDDDDDDDD: 
i wanted the one with their dog though T_T

4. Choose a picture of your person with the opposite sex.

SHE TOO CLOSE TO HIMMMMMMMMM D:<

5. Choose a picture of where you would have sex with this person.
I HAVE MANY OF THESE XDDDDDDDDDD

FUCK YES XD

6. Choose a picture of your favorite outfit on this person.

LFJLSDFKJISDLFJKEWFDLSJKHFDSIFJKDSFELJDS *rapes*

7. Choose a picture of your person smiling.


8. Choose a picture of your person half / naked.

if that doesnt count theeeeeeeeeeeeeeeen here XD


you can look for himLOLOLOLOL <3


9. Choose a picture of your person doing an out door activity.

Does being emo outdoors count? lol

10. Choose your favorite picture of this person.

always my favorite<3

as for tagging.. idc.. just comment.. lol

Drawings
Woo&lt;3
zyjean24

T___T someone yeah :D please ;_;

okay so like.. i had this art portfolio thingie due for my art 5-6 class.. and like yeeeeeeeee ihad to do it
or else i failed at life T_T

AND my mind was blank D: 
the only thing i can write on my paper was chinese.. and i was like.. how is that going to help T_T
*writes wo shi ka luo lin again* :D *writes ni hao* *erases it* LOOL that was the same pattern too XD

then i was listening to smash and looked into my msn window thing and BAM hanbang was there.. and i was like OMFG AWESOME
*starts to draw* LOL xD

after i finished hanbang.. my brain went~ again T_T.. so i was like.. UMMA what should i draw.. and she was like idk.. and i said COMEON I NEED SOMETHING T_T ANYTHING T_T..
and she was like FINE D: draw taemin nekkid on the bed.. and i was like OMFG YES XD then i added myself into that picture~ because.. I CAN :D

then binnie i was going through pictures and felt he should be in there LOL.. hes the middle one.. :D ahah his back~ XD
and that big taemin pic was last LOL.. <3
cuz hes taemin xD<3

okay enough with my ramblings T_T

heres the drawings :D (they are under a cut cuz my phone takes big pictures T_T and im to lazy to reset it LMAO you understand yes?) xD



taeBANGbin LOL xDCollapse )
MEME :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

"A Letter Meme: comment and I'll give you a letter; then you have to list ten things you LOVE that begin with that letter. afterward, post this in your journal and give out letters of your own."
 

 okay sugarwarrior</lj> tagged me and she gave me the letterrrrrrrrr........... "L" ^-^v oh the awesomeness xDD I SHALL DO IT WITH OUT USING something twice.. and i shall not cheat ^^ ... okay.. ill try not to T_T

01. LEE TAEMIN XDDDDDDDDDD that had to be first sorry T_T.. lol
02. La cara de chango. [translation: monkey face xP or face of the monkey]
03. Love~ <3
04. Lion King......... NO, NOT SHIWON D: ew.. shiwon ge... LOL =x (inside joke)
05. Liú Xiànhuá. who can guess who that is xD *cough* 
06. Laughing~ its good for your health
07. Lead~ put that in a pencil.. and put it on paper and you get DRAWINGS xD so yes i love it.
08. Lazyness~ because thats what i am~
09. Letters. my penpal sends me awesome stuff i love her and the letters i get T_T<3
10. Leather OMFG ESPECIALLY WHEN TAEMIN WEARS IT XDDDDDD

okay im pretty sure i didnt cheat because i love all those things ^^ and La is a word.. because its spanish ... and its sounds like La.. LOL xD i was about to put LOL instead of La.. ._. im happy i put la ahahahaha xD..

(no subject)
Woo&lt;3
zyjean24

[you]: i feel like im going to throw up T_T
[friend]: why?
[you]: idk T_T
[friend]: o__o
hope you feel better D:

[you]: maybe it has something to do with watching >>claim here<<'s fancam so much T_T
[friend]: lol?
[friend]: its like..
[friend]: >>claim here<< got so much skills
[friend]: he got you pregnant
[friend]: just from watching his fancams
[you]: hell yes he did :D




[zyjean24</lj> ]: i feel like im going to throw up T_T
[ se7engdragon</lj>]: why?
[zyjean24</lj>]: idk T_T
[friend]: o__o
hope you feel better D:

[zyjean24</lj>]: maybe it has something to do with watching Taemin's fancam so much T_T
[se7engdragon</lj>]: lol?
[friend]: its like..
[friend]: Taemin got so much skills
[friend]: he got you pregnant
[friend]: just from watching his fancams
[zyjean24</lj>]: hell yes he did :D



Taemin Claims
Woo&lt;3
zyjean24
HERECollapse )

Wonbin Claims
Woo&lt;3
zyjean24
Wonbin Claims :DCollapse )

IM SO SORRY ;_;
Woo&lt;3
zyjean24
OMG EVERYONE

IM EXTREAMLY SORRY ;_____;
i cant get on the computer that much because.. like yeah T_T i have a list of reasons..

1. school D: *stabs* 
2. my neighbors take the computer so it means that like.. i cant use it D: 
3. THEY ARE ALL ON IT ALL THE TIME *cries*
4. my computer is a peice of shit that doesnt let me do anything except talk to people on msn D:
5. sometimes it doesnt even let me talk D: 


so yeah.. if i havent like stopped by anyones ljs.. you fall under 1 of those 5 reasons.. or maybe all five =_=
i hate life D: 

anyways this will be a life ramble T_T
*STABS LIFE D<*Collapse )
im extreamly depressed doh T_T cuz taemins date
i finally watched that today.. since umma was begging T_T

DONT HOLD HANDS D<Collapse )
errrrrrrrrrrr
idk what else to say T_T
my cds are coming tomorrow??
yay :D 
fti WHOOT WHOOT

and er.. i dont want to go to school T_T
id rather like not go T_T
cuz school sucks D: 
ass D: 



?

Log in

No account? Create an account